Manzi's, Soho

Sunday lunch set menus in Soho

9 Sunday lunch set menus in Soho, £16 to £39 for two or three courses. Prices, days and hours from each restaurant's own menu.

9 restaurants in Soho serve a Sunday lunch set menu, priced from £16 to £39. Each is a fixed-price Sunday sitting, roasts included where the kitchen runs one, with the Sunday price and hours quoted rather than the weekday headline. Every price on this page is taken from the restaurant's own published menu and refreshed whenever the catalogue changes. Browse the full Sunday lunch set menus in London shortlist or every set menu in Soho using the links at the foot of the page.

Last verified 17 October 2026. Prices and hours come from each restaurant’s own published menu and are refreshed nightly against the catalogue.

Named on this page

All Set London lists 9 Sunday lunch set menus in Soho and names Manzi's for the lowest price (from £16), Bill's Soho for the highest Google rating (4.6), Aqua Kyoto for the latest seating (to 9.45pm) and The Ivy Soho Brasserie for the earliest seating (from 11am).

Prices start at
Manzi's lists the lowest price here, 2 to 3 courses for £16 to £20, served Tue to Sun.
Highest Google rating
Bill's Soho carries the highest Google rating on this page, 4.6 from 13,652 reviews, on a £29.95 set menu.
Latest seating
Aqua Kyoto keeps its set menu on latest, to 9.45pm, at £29 to £35.
Earliest seating
The Ivy Soho Brasserie opens its set menu earliest, from 11am.
All Sunday lunch set menus in LondonDownload the app

At a glance

RestaurantCuisinePriceCoursesDaysServed
Manzi'sSeafood / Italian£16 to £202-3 coursesTue to SunLunch 12pm to 5pm
Brasserie ZédelFrench Brasserie£16.95 to £19.952-3 coursesMon to SunLunch & Dinner
Mele e PereItalian£19.50 to £23.502-3 coursesSun to FriLunch & Pre-Theatre | 12pm to 6pm
Prix Fixe BrasserieFrench Brasserie£19.902 coursesDailyLunch 12pm to 4pm
The Ivy Soho BrasserieBritish£19.96 to £28.912-3 coursesSundayLunch & Dinner 11am to close
Aqua KyotoJapanese£29 to £352-3 coursesMon to SunLunch & Dinner | 12pm to 9.45pm
Bill's SohoBritish£29.953 coursesDailyChristmas Early Bird 12 Nov to 30 Nov
L'EscargotFrench£38 to £482-3 coursesSundaySunday Lunch 12pm to 3.30pm
Ham YardModern British£39 to £591-3 coursesSundaySunday Lunch 12pm to 4.45pm

01 | Manzi's

Soho | Seafood / Italian

Manzi's, Soho

£16 to £20, 2-3 courses, Tue to Sun, Lunch 12pm to 5pm.

See the menu and book Manzi's →

02 | Brasserie Zédel

Soho | French Brasserie

Brasserie Zédel, Soho

£16.95 to £19.95, 2-3 courses, Mon to Sun, Lunch & Dinner.

See the menu and book Brasserie Zédel →

03 | Mele e Pere

Soho | Italian

Mele e Pere, Soho

£19.50 to £23.50, 2-3 courses, Sun to Fri, Lunch & Pre-Theatre | 12pm to 6pm.

See the menu and book Mele e Pere →

04 | Prix Fixe Brasserie

Soho | French Brasserie

Prix Fixe Brasserie, Soho

£19.90, 2 courses, Daily, Lunch 12pm to 4pm.

See the menu and book Prix Fixe Brasserie →

05 | The Ivy Soho Brasserie

Soho | British

The Ivy Soho Brasserie, Soho

£19.96 to £28.91, 2-3 courses, Sunday, Lunch & Dinner 11am to close.

See the menu and book The Ivy Soho Brasserie →

06 | Aqua Kyoto

Soho | Japanese

Aqua Kyoto, Soho

£29 to £35, 2-3 courses, Mon to Sun, Lunch & Dinner | 12pm to 9.45pm.

See the menu and book Aqua Kyoto →

07 | Bill's Soho

Soho | British

Bill's Soho, Soho

£29.95, 3 courses, Daily, Christmas Early Bird 12 Nov to 30 Nov.

See the menu and book Bill's Soho →

08 | L'Escargot

Soho | French

L'Escargot, Soho

£38 to £48, 2-3 courses, Sunday, Sunday Lunch 12pm to 3.30pm.

See the menu and book L'Escargot →

09 | Ham Yard

Soho | Modern British

Ham Yard, Soho

£39 to £59, 1-3 courses, Sunday, Sunday Lunch 12pm to 4.45pm.

See the menu and book Ham Yard →

Questions people ask

How much is a Sunday lunch set menu in Soho?

Sunday lunch set menus in Soho are priced from £16 to £39 on All Set, with a typical price of £19.96. Prices start at Manzi's, 2-3 courses for £16-£20. Each price is checked against the restaurant's own published menu.

How many restaurants in Soho serve a Sunday lunch set menu?

All Set lists 9 restaurants in Soho with a currently served Sunday lunch set menu, each with its price, courses, days and serving hours.

Which Sunday lunch set menus in Soho does All Set London name?

All Set London lists 9 Sunday lunch set menus in Soho and names Manzi's for the lowest price (from £16), Bill's Soho for the highest Google rating (4.6), Aqua Kyoto for the latest seating (to 9.45pm) and The Ivy Soho Brasserie for the earliest seating (from 11am).

Which Sunday lunch set menu in Soho is the best reviewed?

Bill's Soho carries the highest Google rating on this page, 4.6 from 13,652 reviews, on a £29.95 set menu. Rating and review count from Google, refreshed with the catalogue.

Which Sunday lunch set menu in Soho is served latest in the evening?

Aqua Kyoto keeps its set menu on latest, to 9.45pm, at £29-£35. Checked against the restaurant's own published menu.

Which Sunday lunch set menu in Soho starts serving earliest?

The Ivy Soho Brasserie opens its set menu earliest, from 11am. Checked against the restaurant's own published menu.